Forgot Password

Not a Member? Sign up here!

BIG WECK On-Air Schedule

Monday - Friday

12:00am - 7:00am

 Buffalo's Oldies Station

 Buffalo's Oldies Station

7:00am - 9:00am

 Joe Chille

 Joe Chille

9:00am - 3:00pm

 "The Professor" JP

 "The Professor" JP

3:00pm - 7:00pm

 Dan Rinelli

 Dan Rinelli

7:00pm - 10:00pm

 Roger Christian

 Roger Christian

10:00pm - 12:00am

 Junior Rosati

 Junior Rosati

 

Saturday

12:00am - 6:00am

 Buffalo's Oldies Station

 Buffalo's Oldies Station

6:00am - 6:30am

 In Our Community

 Penny Wolfgang

6:30am - 7:00am

 Your Pain Stops Here

 Dr. Christian Milioto

7:00am - 7:30am

 S.C. Parker

 S.C. Parker

7:30am - 8:00am

 Talkin’ AAA

 Elizabeth Carey                 Brian Murray

8:00am - 9:00am

 Senior Matters

 Joe Chille

9:00am - 12:00pm

 "The Professor" JP

 "The Professor" JP

12:00pm-3:00pm

 Joe Chille  Joe Chille
3:00pm-6:00pm  Live from the 60's  "The Real" Don Steele

6:00pm - 9:00pm

 Goddard’s Gold

 Steve Goddard

9:00pm - 12:00am

 The 70’s

 Steve Goddard

 

Sunday

12:00am - 6:30am

 Buffalo's Oldies Station

 Buffalo's Oldies Station

6:30am - 7:00am

 Glad Tidings Radio

 Rick Ingalsbee

7:00am - 8:00am

 What is Truth

 Dr. Michael Cesar

8:00am - 10:00am

 Drive Time Polkas with Ronnie D

 Ron Dombrowski

10:00am-12:00pm

 Breakfast with the Beatles  "The Professor" JP

12:00pm - 3:00pm

 Dan Rinelli

 Dan Rinelli

3:00pm - 6:00pm  Goddard's Gold  Steve Goddard
6:00pm - 9:00pm  The 70's  Steve Goddard
9:00pm - 12:00am  Live from the 60's  "The Real" Don Steele

 

 

Click to Listen to BIG WECK 2...

On Air Now

Buffalo's Oldies Station
12:00am - 6:00am
Buffalo's Oldies Station
Buffalo's Oldies Station

Now Playing

Just Pizza & Wing Co.